Contest Winners
Congratulations to all winners! Please allow 5-7 business days to deliver your prize.
< Previous     71 72 73 74 75 ... 90    Next >    Last page
Prize: Enter and you could WIN double passes to see The Proposal!
Contest Ended: June 15, 2009 12:00 PM EST
Winners: Erin Albert, Dave Couch, Geneviève Thibault, Kim Kelly, Florentina Macovei, Joanne Norman, Bryan Murray, Sean Cole, Pauline Howarth, Kim Carrier, Stacy Day, Josh Stafford, Julia Reinhard, Anh Nguyen, David Bouse, Patrick Brooks, Annie Castonguay, Chantal Baumeister, Charles Gao, Caroline Savard, E. Armstrong, Callia Incze, Sandra deCatanzaro, Mary Wilkie, Terry Sunday, Cindy Chung, Ruby Lee, Andrew Reedel, Adrienne D. Stewart, Wilfred Lam, Silvana D'Abate, Adriano Ariganello, Lily Yan, Jenny Teplitsky, Sarah Gaade, K Jones, Elliot Carol Chow, Hamadi Tomlinson, Joe Lupiani, Tanya Buksa, Jennifer Warmuz, Joy Sharon-Hann, Lindsay Neiser, William Allen, Jennifer Masson, Ruth Pickering, Jackson Wong, Lenore Edwards, Julie Wiebe, Regilyn Chudyk, Julia Green, Jessica Wilmot, Steven Hartanto, Lisa Quer, Mehernosh Panthaki, Carmen Pereira, Christine Gray, Shar Olsen, Akemi Gardiner, Ada Ho, Baljinder Bhathal, Carol Broudy, Mario Allard, Janie Hui, Diana Lingholt, Sharron Wilson, Virginia Co, Tazim Damji, D. Hazell, Kircia Finger, Shauna Rouleau, Jennefer Brown, Nicole Rozema, Heather McWalter, May Seto, Rachel Heck, Jennifer Mileham, Melanie Stanford, Sandy Yaholnitsky, Gloria Berteit, Kobie Proude, Paul Hurst, Jeffrey Quon, Diane Borsellino, Grace Mah, Sylvia Prevost, Janina O'Sullivan, Darren Bonia, John Laprairie, Anita Webber, Karen Ryan, Sandra Huxley, Natalie Giroux, Franci Sterzer, Selena Cantafio, Lidia Cordeiro, Shawn French, Ryan Yee, Pam Singleton, Jessica Coutts, Barbara Anne Thompson, Cynthia Auriti, Gord Pugh, Kristy Moloney, Leanne Rollier, Tim Kirk, Heather Campbell, Cheryl Fisher, Leone Dalton, Anna M, Tara Morgan, Maria Andrade, Joyce Curtis-Bonardi, Soraya Rajani, Kevin Sawyer, Cathy Harlan, Bob Dack, Kevin Phung, George Dao, Joan Lennox, Katrina Pearson-Lawrence, Bev Steeves, Monica Popp, Caroline Tellier, Adella Hopkinson, Michelle Clarke, Diana Smadyla, Graeme boyd, Lori Belanger, David Bishop, Aida Cingel, Julian Woligroski, Joe Narynski, John Hazelwood, Holly Anderson, Debbie Barnes, Melissa MacCoy, Valerie Mahaffy, Kelly Sarraillon, Brad Preyma, Bruce Gibson, Doreen Blanchette, Angela Miller, Katherine Diduch, Jo-Anne Bagot, Benjamin Bergman, Liza Kerdil, Daisy Santos, Shannon Geske, Allan Frederick, Larry Lindquist, Barb Melillo, Shawn Goodluck, Cara McGurry, Nicole Baron, laura marchand, Meghan MacLellan, Kathleen Evans, Diane Smith, Susan Saunders, heather lively, Jennifer Spurr, Sherry Connors, Carrie Armsworthy, Dale Webb, Leigh Marshall, Sharon Boltz, Marsha Warcop, Boo Larsen, Lynn Hadley, Sandy Wagner-Gillis, Wanda Macsween, Carolyn Evans, Anne Weir, Russell Cooper, Jenny Belinda Swanson, Lindsay Bennett, Andrew Hartling, Emily Phillips-Price, Linda Allen, Emily Napier, Helen Pecoskie, Adam Spurr, Dave Braid, Joy Power
enter and you could win  double passes to see the proposal!
Prize: Enter for the chance to WIN 1 of 10 My Sister’s Keeper, Star Trek, and Angels & Demons books!
Contest Ended: June 12, 2009 5:00 PM EST
Winners: Stephanie Inkster, Daniele Stoddard, Tyler Webber, Carolyn Belair, Nikki Robak, Kaushik Vayakkath, Lori Byrd, Linda Smale, Suthasinee Viriyakulanant, Raquel Gomes, Jill Boisvert, Margo Lee, Florence Cochrane, Ginette Gagnon, Jennifer Chuk, Kate Dykstra, Nancy Cole, Debbie Kirkey, Lisa Nykoliation, Debora Miscione, Meghan Mccallion, Wesley Henderson, Colin Beierbach, Gordon de Rouyan, Derek Nelson, Sandra Ninni, Taylor Attrill, Flor Marina Osegueda, Sarah Marshall, Tyler Stoll
enter for the chance to win 1 of 10 my  sister’s keeper, star trek, and angels & demons books!
Prize: You could WIN Gran Torino on DVD!
Contest Ended: June 10, 2009 12:00 PM EST
Winners: Cheryl Skrypetz, Sandra Post, Ioana Stoica, Mark Villanueva, Deborah Hermanns
you could win gran torino on dvd!
Prize: Enter for the chance to WIN passes to see The Baby Formula!
Contest Ended: June 10, 2009 12:00 PM EST
Winners: Steve Hardy, Tracey Meyer, Joe Scrbic, Irene Turrin, Hank Huang, Julie Millington, Garlly Chen, Kenn Grimster, Chantal Balanoff, Kasandra Mathieu, Liezl Pastolero, Tracey Choat, Frances Mitchell, Marina Veprinska, Terry Wong, Sarah Lawson, Elaine Harley, Rachel Dietrich, Mellisa Dean, Darwin Palma, Jennifer Lehman, Kristiina Eelnurme, Jessica Schafer, Curtis Smith, Josee Caza
enter for the chance to win passes to see the baby formula!
Prize: Enter today for the chance to WIN Revolutionary Road on DVD!
Contest Ended: June 08, 2009 5:00 PM EST
Winners: Denise Villeneuve Rochette, Chris Nelson, Suzan Pawlak, Joan Gottfried, Debby Fryer, Lisa Bolduc, Lynda Tremblay, Sherry Coston, Kelly Goodman, Syed Mohammad Emad Hussain
enter today for the chance to win revolutionary road on dvd!
Prize: You could WIN Defiance on DVD!
Contest Ended: June 08, 2009 5:00 PM EST
Winners: Francois Gallichand, Linda Peters, Mike Dickson, Ashley Chow, Soshannah Roberts, Brenda Hiddleston, Nikki McLean, Lisa Doucette, Wally Thom, Debbie Herperger
you could win defiance on dvd!
Prize: You could WIN Paul Blart: Mall Cop on DVD!
Contest Ended: June 06, 2009 4:27 PM EST
Winners: Francine Fogel, Natalie Mailhot, MalinaTakeva, Timothy Holly, Kerttu Ladouceur, Nancy Boast, Tammy Roast, Sandra Rooke, Angie Au, Heather Popliger
you could win paul blart:  mall cop on dvd!
Prize: Enter for the chance to WIN advance screening passes to see Imagine That!
Contest Ended: June 04, 2009 12:00 PM EST
Winners: Angela Vasiliou, Antonia Buda, Chantal Baumeister, Gayle Sadler, Jana Loveridge, Jason Isaac, Jennifer Jonas, Joy Mills, Karen Labelle, Kim Coleman, Linda Walsh, Lorna Loomis, Mandi Peterson, Renee Lecuyer, Herb Roy, Rick Larabie, Sylvie Barrick, Tim Casey, Tracy Ward, William Cooper, Aquisha Khan, Stan Cappadocia, Joe Lyon, John Kent, Matthew Pagazani, Kristal Armstrong, George Maniatis, Warren Smith, Maisha Yearwood, Bogdan Orekhovsky, Lara McLenan, Nick Brentanos, Amanda Davy, Renata Vlaho, Roger Guy Baguley, Ruby Densmore, Marlis Rosenberger, Laura Reid, Tania Martinho, Judy Green, Allan Bayer, Camille Demers, Patrick Brien, Maryse Rheault, Andre Cartier, Paula Mccoy, William Sheppard, Joan Leonard, Robert Mitchell, Micheline Girard, Dalal Chaaban, Ya Ting Huang, Sharon Boyle, Yvette Page, Christopher Mong, Anne Lazarides, Charles Lariviere, Theo Sourias, Audrey Cyr, Marie-Christine Lefort, Kathy Sharan, Angela Lising, Doug Miller, Teresa Komorski, Joanna Yee, Mary Wong, Lilly Gin, Sanya Savic, Charles Trinh, Amy Lui, Jaymie McCaslin, Janet Parkhurst, Alicia purvis, Peter Yeung, Dominic Vallee, Martin Auyeung, Trish Alsop, mersedeh bassirat, Myla Reddy, Irene Kuryluk, Ian Hagel, Karen Ryan, Gavin Fung, Ladeen Hodgkinson, Lynn McKenna, Maia Centis, Jeffrey Woo, Tamara Navarro, Judith Clark, Kerry Whitmore, SUSAN CHASE, Jeannie Mak, Sydney Reimer, Jeff Shea, Laurette Roth, Jim Jung, Linda Cameron, Melissa Braglin, Darcie Baxter, Helen Simard, Anne Derkat, Jiang Yin, Amanda Friesen, Gavin Forbes, Erin Dombrosky, Barry Pon, Stephanie Molella, Barbara Ritter, Vance Harrison, Todd Cunningham, Donna Hewko, Don Choi, Melissa Bettis, Kathy Ball, Sandy Brodersen, Cheri Lueke, Coreen Stewart, Bernadette Tracy, Angela Brown, Bev Studer
enter for the chance to win advance screening  passes to see imagine  that!
Prize: Enter for the chance to WIN passes to see Year One
Contest Ended: June 03, 2009 12:00 PM EST
Winners: Lesley Paquette, Sophie Gauvin, Yvonne Van Lith, Jared Dykler, Alec Murphy, Puneet Birgi, Elena Macovei, Al Carr, Wendy Schieman, Jon Baker, Shane Pulford, James Chow, Katie Linton, Andrew Trella, Derek Rambeau, Kevin Maisonville, Darlene Sung, Rachel West, Mathew Jones, Dave Hanley, Kelly Jones, Candace Webber, Pingkwan Lai, Kris Coghlan, Angy Stimson, Marceline Cardinal, Debbie Fournier, Sue Parr-Tomes, Jeannette Sullivan, Aynharan Sinnarajah, Diana Kyle, Sherry Plath, Genevieve Franklin, Leanne Bancarz, Anthony Bowen, Stevie Merrill, Brent Bodnarchuk, Vlad brecka, C Ruecroft, Coreen Stewart, David I., Monica Cruz, Eric So, Lisa Yee, Steve Douglas, Cindy Cheng, Rene Robichaud, Glenda Zander, Angappa Reddy, Jessica Haslauer, Grant Yeske, Henry Gowryluk, Leona Peters, Robert Kato, Ari Leibl, Amber Hrechkosy, Bryan Zacharias, Danielle Magnusson, Bryn McCullough, Ilissa Huhta, Marie Nguyen, Stephen Talko, Jessica Lalonde, Charles Mohapel, Benoit Forest, Chantal Beaudoin, Eric Cormier, Elaine Nayman, Diane Sauvage, Chris Allen
enter for the chance to win passes to see year one
Prize: Enter for the chance to WIN True Blood: The Complete First Season on DVD!
Contest Ended: June 02, 2009 5:00 PM EST
Winners: Josee Raymond, Peter Vanier, Sean Casey, Philippe Di Lenardo, Chris Lantz
enter for the chance to win true blood: the complete first season on dvd!
< Previous     71 72 73 74 75 ... 90    Next >    Last page